Past Reunion photos
Classmate Profiles
Capt. H. R. Bohman
Dance Through Time
Missing Classmates
Contact Us
1967 History/Videos
In Memory
User Forums
Home Page
Message Forum
Donations for class funds to class website
Medicare reunion class of 67 9/2014
Please remember our deceased classmates in your own way as we go through our lives.
Display:
By Year Deceased
Alphabetically
Yearbook Photo
2023
Mike Dougherty
Rhea Edwards (Foster)
Suzette Gross (Hare)
Gary Lishman
Joyce Petrie (Stevens)
Diana Scott (Hallstrom)
Connie Stegall (Gallatin)
2022
DeVora Arnett
Charles Carman
Joyce Dawson (Clarke)
Robert Fox
Harold Hughes Hawkins
David Litvin
Richard Rosenberg
Linda Sargeant (Thurman)
Sandy Thurman (Busch)
2021
Brad Maring
Gary Reagen
Larry Smith
2020
Roy Belville
Gary Billings
David Dennis
Virginia Denton (Benson)
David Gates
Tim Hill
Gunnard Wells
Robert Yaw
2019
Lester Alan Ahl
Cynthia Davis (Wells)
Dale Freberg
William Randy Fritz (Fritz)
Brenda Muehe
Andrew Odell
Daniel Olson
Dan Steele
2018
Rodger Calhoon
Rick Clay
Jackie Gowler
Jesse Gowler
Rhonda Huddleston (Mejia)
Steve Lohmar
2017
Alan Alderman
John Camren
Lindsey Redfern (Chase)
2016
Kay Abrahamsom (Kallas)
Jerry Cato
David Goodman
Susan Janes (Miskimins)
Gary Johnson
Terry Mayfield
Don Parton
James Pihl
Claude Wayne Reed
Renee Weiss (Tolliver)
2015
David Baird
Carl Conlon
James C LeMasters,Sr. (LeMasters)
Barbara Nelson (Cooley)
Jennifer Sandall (Sandstrom)
2014
Orrie Allen
Harry Bothwell
John Glas
Steve Johnson
Barbara Jean Ward
Thomas Wisshack
2013
Linda Galloway
Roberta Mower
Denise Reem (Dahlstrom)
2012
Terry Hopping
Jean Kalb (Gillenwater)
2011
Carol Allen (Williams)
2010
Morris Coleman
Gary Gohlinghorst
Patricia Kendall (Strawn)
Linda Morris (Saunders)
2009
Leslie Banks
2008
Barry Damitz
Alice Fields (Owings)
Daniel Pipes
Vicki Rutledge (Ortery)
Mick Tate
Patricia Tracy (Osborne)
Tommy Tucker
2007
Steve Tenhaff
William Willander
2006
Mariea Denly (Tadd)
Paula Gustafson (Perkins)
Deborah West (Grawey)
2005
Patricia Ebbing (Bangert)
Michael Morrison
2004
Dennis Booton
Tony Carothers
Connie Davis
Barb Hund (Utech)
Steve Hutchings
Terry Ladendorf
Mary Qualls (Jones)
Katherine Reed (Freeman)
Greg Simpson
2003
David Wolford
2001
Charles James
1999
Irene Wolford (Chappa)
1997
Charlene Cookie Randall
1996
Josee Jennings
1995
Penny Bouseman
Betty Wicks (Flemmer)
1988
James Harvey
1987
Walter Josephson
1986
Bruce Cills
1984
Patrick Mitchell
1978
Mike Rogers
1977
Robert Stevens
Keith Young
1970
Robert Bern
1968
Cynthia Carlson
Ronald Ryner
1966
Teri Swegle
1964
Martha Coan
DECEASED YEAR UNKNOWN
Phyllis Bennett
Joseph Bucher
Arie Herbert
Steve Hilman
Otis Mason
Art Nelson
Sharon Paton
Steve Pouch
Kay Stoneking
Lance Stout
Rosemary Woodside
If you are aware of a Classmate who should be added to this page please
let us know
.